ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16416091
nr 1641 6091
Vilhelm Bjerke-Petersen
(1909-1957), Danmark
2 pcs, Vilhelm Bjerke-Petersen (1909-1957), Denmark. Composition. Signed, numbered 150 & 350-upplaga. Ett löst blad, outer dimensions including frame: 37x30 cm, sheet: 30x37,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Komposition. Signerade, numrerad 150 & 350-upplaga. Ett löst blad, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x30 cm. Bladets mått: 30x37
Vilhelm Bjerke-Petersen, Danish-Swedish painter, ceramist and designer, born 1909, dead 1957.
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:54:09
4/9 21:20:08
Vilhelm Bjerke-Petersen
Read more about Vilhelm Bjerke-Petersen